Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 19/09/2021 Click to enlarge

Sunday Mixed

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   Mixed Darter   CAFE VIERHAUS-001, Salzburg

VS

Visitor Team   Fat Fairy's   RED EYES BAR-001, Salzburg)
08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   Top Gun Mixed   COFFEE GARAGER-002, Salzburg

VS

Visitor Team   Backstreet Garage   COFFEE GARAGEL-001, Salzburg)
08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   The Rock   PUB SCHARNIERL H-001, Salzburg

VS

Visitor Team   Hänsl's DL Mix   HäNSLS DARTLOUNG-001, Salzburg)

Nac Pares Nivel E

11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   SIR 1º MAIO 2   S.I.R. 1º MAIO-002, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   CLUB SETAS TEAM 1   U.D. CHAMUSCA-001, Santarém)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   TT   BAR J.J.-001, Viana do castelo

VS

Visitor Team   ROSEIRAS GIRLS   AS ROSEIRAS 2-001, Faro)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   MESTRES   CAFÉ ESTRELA-002, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   SL CEGUINHOS S/ BRAÇ   SÃO LOURENÇO-002, Setúbal)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   SHOTGUNADA   CAFE RITUAL-002, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   OS NÁUFRAGOS   SANTANA BAR-002, Leiria)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   UNOSSO BAR 3   BELHÓ RAPOSEIRA-001, Portalegre

VS

Visitor Team   GARDEN G&B   GARDEN COFFEE 1-001, Porto)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   ML TEAM   ASS. TERTULIAS-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   ROSEIRAS JUNIOR   AS ROSEIRAS-001, Faro)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   OS TERRIVEL DARTS   CAFE MEL-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   GEKK   BITOCLES NEW-001, Porto)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   G.S.CHINQUILHO 3   G.S.CHINQUILHO -001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   34 D.C. 2   34 DARTS CLUB-001, Lisboa)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   SL GLADIATORS   SÂO LOURENÇO -001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   CASA NOVA 1   CAFÉ TELHEIRO-001, Leiria)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   ULTIMA HORA TEAM 2   ULTIMA HORA-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   HOLLYWOOD TWINS   GÉNIOSDOBARALHO-001, Setúbal)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   ESPERA   TASCA.DAS.DOSES-001, Madeira

VS

Visitor Team   CUSN   BITOCLES KREUZ-001, Porto)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   OS REFORMADOS   CAFÉ ESTRELA-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   CHAVE D'OURO TEAM 2   CHAVE D'OURO-001, Setúbal)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   ULTIMA CHAMADA   CAFE RITUAL 1-001, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   TOUTAPOLOS   CAFÉ TREVOS-002, Leiria)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   BAIRRO TEAM 6   CAFÉ DO BAIRRO 1-001, Évora

VS

Visitor Team   RV SOPAS TEAM   SETAS CLUB RV-001, portugal)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   RAMBÓIA   SANTANA BAR-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   TEJO & GUADIANA   UNOSSO BAR NEW-001, Portalegre)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   FOX TEAM 2   O RAPOSO 10-001, Portalegre

VS

Visitor Team   ZE GATO   CAPRICHO-001, Faro)

RD - MARATON L1

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   PAU   CAFE 17A-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   JUANILLO   GOYA 2-001, Pontevedra)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   MARTI   GAUDI-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   NIÑO   MESON CANDELA-001, Cantabria)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   Samurai   ANCHA ALCINAS-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   (Bye)   ENKUENTRO-001, Almería)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   J.NUÑEZ   LA MONCLOA -001, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   ANGEL   ADEGA DO PAZO 2-002, A coruña)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   AlexMorote   BAR EL PUERTO-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   CHICHI   ADEGA DO PAZO 1-001, A coruña)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   HPAREDES   MIRA-SINTRA-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   LEO   ESPAÇO XXI 1-001, Açores)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   MURPHY   ASDC LES ARDENNA-001, Luxembourg

VS

Visitor Team   ALEX   EL CAFETIN 2-001, Toledo)
17:10:00  17:10:00
Local Team   RUCHO   TU CASA 2-001, Bizkaia

VS

Visitor Team   FIDI   MESON CANDELA 3-001, Cantabria)

RD - MARATON L3

15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   (Bye)   CONVíVIO 1@4-001, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   SILURO   2 BILLARES-002, Huesca)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   BETO   PIMENTA-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   PEKE   MESON CANDELA-001, Cantabria)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   FOTA   BURGUER KEBAB-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   JOZE   BANDALAY, Soria)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   HECTOR P.F   BAR EL PICHA-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   MIGUEL   AVENIDA-001, Toledo)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   VALLE   CASINO 3-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   RICARDO   GOYA S/C-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   ALVARO   AM-ADEGA-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   EL ATILA   3 BILLARES-003, Huesca)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   FALISMO   ORIGEN CAFE BAR-001, Sevilla

VS

Visitor Team   DANIEL   BAR MIGUEL 2-002, Toledo)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   RAMONET   BAR GOYOTE-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   R.VALLE   GAUDI-002, Barcelona)

RD - MARATON L5

13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   JAN   WIG WAM P.R.-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   TANO   PICASSO-002, Barcelona)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   CHARLI   CLUB BARRACON 1-001, Segovia

VS

Visitor Team   SIRO   LIBERTY)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   GUS   SONS OFDARTS 2-001, Madrid

VS

Visitor Team   CUBANO   ORIGEN CAFE BAR-001, Sevilla)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   PANCHO   BAR AVENIDA-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   Israel   CASINO 3-001, Huelva)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   CHRIS   GUILLEN-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   MARTER   S.C.DA BARQUINHA-001, Santarém)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   JUANITO   GAUDI-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   Roberto   LO COSCOLL-001, Teruel)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   LUISMI   OASIS-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   SASTRE   BAMBOO-001, Pontevedra)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   JOS VARELA   BEST OF CAFÉ-001, Genève

VS

Visitor Team   SOBRAO   SALON SCHAMANN 1-002, Las palmas)

RD - MARATON L7

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   FREISER   PARLAMENTO-001, La rioja

VS

Visitor Team   COLXON   CENTRAL LAGUNA 2-003, Santa cruz de tenerife)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   PANUCCI   LIBERTY

VS

Visitor Team   TOCHY   CASINO 2 -002, Huelva)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   IKIGAI   MESON CANDELA-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   PORTU   LOCAL ULIA-001, Gipuzkoa)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   CHICO   PARLAMENTO 2-001, La rioja

VS

Visitor Team   DRHOUSE   GRAJ-001, Leiria)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   JUANCAR   BANDALAY, Soria

VS

Visitor Team   SANTY   BLACKVELVET-001, Valladolid)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   XAVIVI   FIERO COPAS-001, Sevilla

VS

Visitor Team   JUAN JOSE   PICASSO-002, Barcelona)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   ADRI   IRRINTZI-001, Bizkaia

VS

Visitor Team   Mikemasta   WIG WAM P.R.-001, Las palmas)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   IÑIGO   AVALON-001, Bizkaia

VS

Visitor Team   BOLA79   BAR GOYOTE-002, Barcelona)

2 FASE TRIPLETAS

12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   LA CHUSMA SELECTA   CRICKET3-003, Madrid

VS

Visitor Team   PARCHIS DART   BAR MIGUEL 2-002, Toledo)

TRIPLETA 1

16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   MAXIMA REPARACION(12   INNISFREE-001, Madrid

VS

Visitor Team   AMERICA(1)   AMERICA-001, Madrid)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   LINEA 123 (10)   LINEA123-001, Madrid

VS

Visitor Team   LOS NARCOS (8)   EL PASEO-001, Toledo)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   LOS CHYCUYS (4)   LA TRINCHERA-001, Cuenca

VS

Visitor Team   NO TRIPLE NO PARTY(9   EL CAFETIN 2-001, Toledo)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   DRAGON'S (13)   BAR LORA'S-001, Madrid

VS

Visitor Team   LOS DALTON (6)   PUB DEL HUECAR2-002, Cuenca)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   BAR BENNY (2)   BENNY 1-001, Madrid

VS

Visitor Team   CHICOS DEL HANNOY(3)   TRIPLANO-001, Madrid)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   TERRAZA B (14)   TERRAZA BLANCA-001, Alicante

VS

Visitor Team   DOBLE TAPADO (5)   SUSI-001, Cuenca)
16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   TRISURCO (11)   TRISURCO IDARTS-001, Alicante

VS

Visitor Team   ATLETA TEAM (16)   ATLETA 1-001, Cuenca)

ESCALADA - L2

16:30:00  16:30:00
Local Team   EDUADI   ADI IDARTS, Gipuzkoa

VS

Visitor Team   JONAN   DARDOKA IDARTS, Gipuzkoa)

236 Sunday Playoffs

23:00:00  23:00:00
Local Team   Zero to 100   SANDBAR 2-001, Virginia

VS

Visitor Team   Kyoshi Warriors   SANDBAR 4-001, Virginia)

ADA SAT BYOP 2

06:07:00  06:07:00
Local Team   L.Ornder-T.Sturges   BILLY, Eufaula

VS

Visitor Team   K. Ferrell-J.Tisdale   HARVESTER 1-001, Tennessee)

ADA SAT 9/18 LATE

06:08:07  06:08:07
Local Team   Joe Gonzalez   ROD DOG'S #1-001, Texas

VS

Visitor Team   Mike Herold   ROOKIES 2-002, Tennessee)
06:08:07  06:08:07
Local Team   Tyler Hart   ROOKIES 1-001, Tennessee

VS

Visitor Team   Bryan Anthony   ROD DOG'S #7-001, Texas)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players