Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 03/07/2020 Click to enlarge

ALBUFEIRA SILVES A

09:00:00  09:00:00
Local Team   ROSEIRAS ELITE   AS ROSEIRAS-001, Faro

VS

Visitor Team   PINHEIRO SHOOTERS   CAFE PINHEIRO 2-001, Faro)

5º CAT. GRUPO B

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   ULTIMA HORA   ULTIMA HORA-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   PARAKI   CAFE PARAKI-001, Santarém)

LIGA PLATA VIERNES

20:50:00  20:50:00
Local Team   ROLLING   ROLLING PUB-001, Huesca

VS

Visitor Team   LUCIA   LUCIA-001, Zaragoza)
20:50:00  20:50:00
Local Team   FAS FINGER   2 FAS-002, Huesca

VS

Visitor Team   ECLIPSE   ECLIPSE-001, Zaragoza)
20:50:00  20:50:00
Local Team   CHISTAVINS   CASA RUCHE-001, Huesca

VS

Visitor Team   LA DESPENSA A   LA DESPENSA-001, Zaragoza)
20:50:00  20:50:00
Local Team   RETRADARDOS   DISCOVERER-001, Teruel

VS

Visitor Team   ISABEL   ISABEL-001, Zaragoza)
20:50:00  20:50:00
Local Team   GRAN MANZANA   GRAN MANZANA-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   INVICTUS   INVICTUS2-001, Zaragoza)

UNITED LEAGUE G-18

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TEAM CAÑEROS   PUB AMANECER-002, Almería

VS

Visitor Team   UNAYPACASA   QUIMERA-B-82-001, Zamora)

UNITED LEAGUE G-15

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   ESQUIROL   ESQUIROL-001, Lleida

VS

Visitor Team   DARTS CAFE ATLANTIDA   CAFE ATLANTIDA-001, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-14

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TEAM INDICA   LA CALA-004, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   EL LEÑADOR   GAUDI-003, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-10

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   MALAKATONES   POOL HABANA-004, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   TABERNA RUBENA   TABERNA RUBENA-001, Burgos)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   ZAROTE   LA TASCA-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   FRANMA   PURO ARTE-001, Málaga)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BOTAVARA   BOTAVARA CAFE-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   LA TRAMUNTANA   RACO LA BRASA-001, Girona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   FU HAO GOLD   FU-HAO-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   FLEXINES DEL TAPEO   TAPEO 1-001, Illes balears)

UNITED LEAGUE G-8

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   TOWER 1   BAR AVENIDA-001, Tarragona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS PAKETES   20 D- COPAS-001, Málaga)

UNITED LEAGUE G-7

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   ABIRRAS   BARULLOA-001, Araba

VS

Visitor Team   LOS CHURRY´S   CAL TITO-001, Girona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   FLECHAS DART.S   CAFE GRILLO-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   A PELO NO LE DAMOS   HOLANDES NUEVO-001, Córdoba)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TROPIK   BARULLOA-001, Araba

VS

Visitor Team   LOS TXINGURRIS A   CLUB DARDOS-002, Granada)

UNITED LEAGUE G-3

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BIR BAR   BIR BAR-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   DARDEO JONES   R. TITO MODE-001, Tarragona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   ESPASITO   ALDER-001, Araba

VS

Visitor Team   OPEN DARTS   OPEN CAFE-001, Córdoba)

LIGA BRONCE VIERNES

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LA SEDE   LA SEDE-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   DRUNKEN POET   THE DRUNKEN POET-001, Zaragoza)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   HECHIZOS   HECHIZOA-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   RINCON DE CHIQUI   COLECCIONISTA-001, Zaragoza)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   WILLIAM WALLACE   WILLIAM WALLACE-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   MIKAR A   MIKAR-001, Zaragoza)

SpringCup Finale 1

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Lydia   CAFE VIERHAUS-002, Salzburg

VS

Visitor Team   INA   PANZEROTTO, Salzburg)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   BASTI   CAFE VIERHAUS-002, Salzburg

VS

Visitor Team   CHILLA   DC HüTTE, Oberösterreich)
19:12:00  19:12:00
Local Team   ROSI   CAFE VIERHAUS-001, Salzburg

VS

Visitor Team   SABSI   GH BERGMANN, Oberösterreich)
19:12:00  19:12:00
Local Team   JASMIN   DISCO MONA LISA-001, Steiermark

VS

Visitor Team   Mani   CAFE VIERHAUS-001, Salzburg)
19:12:00  19:12:00
Local Team   SUNNY   CAFE MARTINA-001, Salzburg

VS

Visitor Team   JACKY   PANZEROTTO, Salzburg)

52.WEC Final3 03-07

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   BIGFOOT   DCDIRTYANGELS_03-028, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   INGE   TENNIS-TREFF_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Blaufuss   BILLCAFEEFFET_02, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   MVDK   GRAFSCH.BILLC_01, Niedersachsen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   ANDREAS S.   AUSZEIT, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   AKI   DC MOORDORF_03, Niedersachsen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   GasMonkey   BILLARD CAFE_02, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   K_DIDDY   BILLCAFEEFFET_07, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   IroFriese   MSB-EMD_09-009, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   BIBO   DC RED DEVILS_01, Niedersachsen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Mrs. T   DCDIRTYANGELS_01-009, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   TOTTI   RISPELERHELMT_03, Niedersachsen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   BERLINER   MSB-EMD_06-006, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Niels   TENNIS-TREFF_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:10:00  20:10:00
Local Team   KLAWI   MSB-EMD_01-001, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   EMSKOPP   EMSKRUG_01, Niedersachsen)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players