Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 18/04/2019 Click to enlarge

4ª CAT. GRUPO D

Portugal
Local Team:

SL TEAM 2

(SÂO LOURENÇO -001, Setúbal)

VS

Visitor Team:

KATE-KERO

(KATE-KERO-001, Lisboa)

Time:
22:00:00

LIGA COMB A 2019

Spain
Local Team:

MORALODART

(JACKPOT 2-001, Cáceres)

VS

Visitor Team:

MYSTERY JACKPOT

(JACKPOT 2-001, Cáceres)

Time:
06:16:54
Local Team:

TABERNA 69

(ISABEL-001, Toledo)

VS

Visitor Team:

SATANASES

(BAR MIGUEL 2-001, Toledo)

Time:
06:16:54
Local Team:

CANARIO ONE

(CANARIO-001, Toledo)

VS

Visitor Team:

RENEGAOS

(ISABEL-001, Toledo)

Time:
06:16:54
Local Team:

LOS TUBEROS

(JACKPOT-001, Cáceres)

VS

Visitor Team:

TALADART

(BAR MIGUEL 2-001, Toledo)

Time:
06:16:54

Oster Doppel

Germany
Local Team:

Haensel & Gretel

()

VS

Visitor Team:

Radiergummi

()

Time:
20:31:59
Local Team:

Locke ist Durstich

()

VS

Visitor Team:

Richter u. Henker

()

Time:
20:31:59
Local Team:

Crolas

()

VS

Visitor Team:

Dartmonster1.0

()

Time:
20:35:00

Doppel Do T1

Germany
Local Team:

Mountain Flyer‘s

(DINER 23_01-001, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

DieBachmänner

(BACHMANN'S_01-001, Niedersachsen)

Time:
20:33:00
Local Team:

Mystery Darts

(IRISH PUB_03-003, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Die Mupped Opa´s

(FUNTASIA 2.0_01-001, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
20:33:00
Local Team:

Die suessen Tanten

(GALERIE-001, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

Affenbande

(FäSSLE_02-002, Baden-württemberg)

Time:
20:36:00

Doppel Do T2

Germany
Local Team:

Beim Marcel

(MARCELS DARTK_05-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Tom und Caro

(HARDBALL CAFE_03-001, Niedersachsen)

Time:
20:32:00
Local Team:

Dart Lounge 2

(DART LOUNGE_02-002, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Dartkings

(IRISH PUB_02-002, Niedersachsen)

Time:
20:36:00

Doppel Do T3

Germany
Local Team:

Die können das nicht

(DART ARENA-001, Hessen)

VS

Visitor Team:

one eighty missing

(BIPA BRAMSCHE_02-002, Niedersachsen)

Time:
20:34:00
Local Team:

Jung & OLD

(ENJOY_03-001, Hamburg)

VS

Visitor Team:

DLUGI & MALY

(JENSEITS_02-001, Niedersachsen)

Time:
20:39:00
Local Team:

Snoop Domdoc

(BURGSTSCHäNKE_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Team Be Lux

(OLD PUB_04-001, Rheinland-pfalz)

Time:
20:39:00
Local Team:

Team Abrissbirne

(JENSEITS_02-001, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Der Geist ist willig

(DITO'S_01-001, Hessen)

Time:
20:41:00

TSV VM 2019

Germany
Local Team:

Andre Sch

()

VS

Visitor Team:

Jens Za

()

Time:
20:36:00
Local Team:

Maler

()

VS

Visitor Team:

Fokker

()

Time:
20:36:00
Local Team:

HAUFISCH

()

VS

Visitor Team:

Fiffi

()

Time:
20:40:00
Local Team:

The Indian

()

VS

Visitor Team:

Lukas

()

Time:
20:46:00
Local Team:

JULIA

()

VS

Visitor Team:

Hannes

()

Time:
20:46:00

501 DO/Mo

Germany
Local Team:

The Shark

(OLD PUB_01-001, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

KALLE

(ROHRECK_03-001, Berlin)

Time:
20:31:00
Local Team:

J

(RODEOBAR_02-002, Aargau)

VS

Visitor Team:

MANNE

(PIESKOWLOUNGE_02-001, Berlin)

Time:
20:37:00
Local Team:

CARMEN

(DOUBLE INN_01-001, Thüringen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Manny

(PAPALA-PUB_02-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
20:37:00
Local Team:

SEVI

(ROHRECK_03-001, Berlin)

VS

Visitor Team:

ANTON

(DART PALAST_02-001, Berlin)

Time:
20:41:00
Local Team:

Meli

(RODEOBAR_02-002, Aargau)

VS

Visitor Team:

TOMMY

(SPIELPALAST_03-001, Thüringen)

Time:
20:47:00
Local Team:

DALLE

(MSB-EMD_10-001, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

SUNNY

(DOUBLE INN_01-001, Thüringen)

Time:
20:47:00
Local Team:

AETHENIR

(ROHRECK_03-001, Berlin)

VS

Visitor Team:

Lars

(PUBLICK_04-001, Niedersachsen)

Time:
20:51:00

DoDo 18.04.19 T2

Germany
Local Team:

DerSchöne + dasBiest

(ZUM LABOR_02-001, Thüringen)

VS

Visitor Team:

BasDarts

(ZICK ZACK_02-001, Bayern)

Time:
20:36:00
Local Team:

Starkstrom

(PARKHOTEL_01-001, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Juventus Urin

(HANGOVER_02-001, Baden-württemberg)

Time:
20:36:00
Local Team:

Seelenlos

(BISTRO FLAIR_04-001, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

De Stellungskünstler

(ZUM LABOR_02-001, Thüringen)

Time:
20:36:00
Local Team:

The A-Team

(PARKHOTEL_02-001, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Volles Rooäää

(JAEGERWIESEN_04-001, Bayern)

Time:
20:38:00

DoDo 18.04.19 T1

Germany
Local Team:

Agavendicksaft

(PARKHOTEL_01-001, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Name is mir egal

(MALZTENNE_02-001, Bayern)

Time:
20:29:00
Local Team:

Zwillinge

(SPIELPALAST_01-001, Thüringen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Dick und Durstig

(FIRST FLOOR_01-001, Bayern)

Time:
20:33:00
Local Team:

Thunderleuage

(PARKHOTEL_05-001, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

TSV Dringnedzfai

(KINGS_01-001, Bayern)

Time:
20:42:00

MIJITA JUEVES

Spain
Local Team:

ELOY

(EL PICHA 2-001, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

FER

(BAR EL PICHA-001, Huelva)

Time:
20:20:00
Local Team:

LUIS

(EL PICHA 2-001, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

TEO

(EL PICHA 2-001, Huelva)

Time:
20:21:00
Local Team:

DIEGO

(BAR EL VAGON 2-002, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

JAVIÇ

(BAR EL VAGON-001, Huelva)

Time:
20:32:47
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players