Online Live Darts Games - Radikal Darts Players
Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 28/01/2023 Click to enlarge

1ª CAT. GRUPO A

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   CEBOLA SURVIVORS   CEBOLA NET CAFFÉ-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   OCEANÁRIO I   OCEANÁRIO CAPHÉ-001, Leiria)
17:30:00  17:30:00
Local Team   CAFÉ ARTUR   CAFÉ ARTUR-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   TEAM TREVOS 1   CAFÉ TREVOS-001, Leiria)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   KATUS DARTS TEAM   CAFÉ KATUS-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   #OLIOP'S   OLIOP'S BAR-001, Leiria)

1ª CAT. GRUPO B

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   KCT1R   100 VICIUS-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   GRELHADOS BELIEVERS   OS GRELHADOS-001, Setúbal)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   BAIRRO TEAM 2   P. N4 1-001, Évora

VS

Visitor Team   NA T'KERO   KATEKERO-002, Lisboa)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   GÉNIOS DECORVINIL   GÉNIOSDOBARALHO-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   OS 7 MAGNIFICOS   CAFE LAGOA-001, Santarém)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   MURTEIRA DARTS   GCR MURTEIRENSE-002, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   CDC   CD CASCAIS-002, Lisboa)

2ª CATEGORIA

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   OS COXOS   ESTUDASSES SNACK-001, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   GRAJ   GRAJ-001, Leiria)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   100 KILLERS   100 VICIUS-003, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   alCOOLicos   CAFE COOL-002, Santarém)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   BORDA DE ÁGUA   BORDA DE ÁGUA-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   MODERNO TEAM   CAFÉ MODERNO-001, Leiria)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   FRAGATA SAGRES   CAFÉ FRAGATA-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   ULTRAMINIS 1   ULTRAMINIS-002, Lisboa)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   SANTANA DARTS   SANTANA BAR-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   GRELHADOS   OS GRELHADOS-001, Setúbal)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   CORETO DARTS   CORETO BAR-002, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   FRAGATA   CAFÉ FRAGATA-001, Setúbal)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   CIDADE NOVA DARTS   BAR CIDADE NOVA-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   CONQUILHA DARTS   CAFÉ A CONQUILHA-001, Leiria)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   CAMINHANTES   OS CAMINHANTES-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   TERTULIAS MASTER   ASS. TERTULIAS-001, Lisboa)

3ª CAT. GRUPO A

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   AS PIGARÇAS   CAFE LAGOA-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   EUSÉBIOS DARTS   CAFÉ EUSÉBIOS-001, Leiria)
17:30:00  17:30:00
Local Team   OS SARAMAGOS   BULL BAR-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   OCEANÁRIO II   OCEANÁRIO CAPHÉ-001, Leiria)
17:30:00  17:30:00
Local Team   RAMBÓIA TEAM   B.A.-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   CCRD ARRIMAL   C.C.R.D.ARRIMAL-001, Leiria)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   CAFE COOL   CAFE COOL-002, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   OS VETERANOS   REST. PRIMAVERA-001, Leiria)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   SCHOOL LOUNGE   SCHOOL LOUNGE-003, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   LEÕES DA MARINHA   NÚCLEO SCP-001, Leiria)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   OLIÓPS   OLIOP'S BAR-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   SPOT 1   SPOT BAR-001, Lisboa)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   RV DARTS 1   SETAS CLUB RV-002, portugal

VS

Visitor Team   AVENIDA 1   CAFÉ AVENIDA-001, Santarém)

3ª CAT. GRUPO B

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   CAFE SARAIVA   CAFE SARAIVA-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   ULTRAMINIS 2   ULTRAMINIS-002, Lisboa)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   ADFV   A.D.FIGUEIRÓ-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   TERTULIA DART'S   ASS. TERTULIAS-001, Lisboa)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   PENETRAS   CAFE O 17-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   ALDEANO   TERTULIA ALDEANO-002, Setúbal)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   BATE NA AVÓ   S.R.E.F.-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   CAPITAL IMPERIAL   CAPITAL IMPERIAL-001, Leiria)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   CHINQUILHO   G.S.CHINQUILHO -001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   ALBACORA DARTS   CAFÉ ALBACORA-001, Setúbal)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   ULTIMA HORA   ULTIMA HORA-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   BOMBEIROS TEAM   BAR BOMBEIROS-002, Setúbal)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   BAIRRO TEAM 3   P. N4 1-001, Évora

VS

Visitor Team   S.C. BARQUINHA   S.C.DA BARQUINHA-001, Santarém)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   CORETO BAR   CORETO BAR-002, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   RETIRO 1   CAFE RETIRO-001, Lisboa)

4ª CAT. GRUPO A

17:30:00  17:30:00
Local Team   DART PUNCH   CAFÉ TREVOS-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   CONQUILHA B   CAFÉ A CONQUILHA-001, Leiria)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   LINHA   LINHA BAR-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   FRAGATA MASTER   CAFÉ FRAGATA-001, Setúbal)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   TEAM INFANTE   CAFÉ INFANTE-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   SIR 1º MAIO S/ LIMIT   S.I.R. 1º MAIO-002, Leiria)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   TABERNA DO BAIRRO   TAB. DO BAIRRO-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   CHAVE D'OURO   CHAVE D'OURO-001, Setúbal)
19:30:00  19:30:00
Local Team   SPOT 4   SPOT BAR-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   SIR 1º MAIO   S.I.R. 1º MAIO-002, Leiria)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   NEW WAVE   NEW WAVE BAR-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   CHICO DA TOCA   CHICO DA TOCA-001, Leiria)

4ª CAT. GRUPO B

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   TASCA 40   TASCA DO 40-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   ESTRELA TEAM 1   CAFÉ ESTRELA-002, Santarém)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   FRANCOIS TEAM   FRANÇOIS-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   FULL HOUSE TEAM   FULL HOUSE-002, Lisboa)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   LOUCOS DE LISBOA   KATEKERO-002, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   PARAKI 1   CAFE PARAKI-001, Santarém)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   A ROTUNDA   CAFE ROTUNDA-001, Évora

VS

Visitor Team   MURTEIRENSE DARTS   GCR MURTEIRENSE-002, Lisboa)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   CAFE INACIO   REST INACIO-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   CLUB SETAS CHAMUSCA   U.D. CHAMUSCA-001, Santarém)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   PELA CALADA DA NOITE   O ALENTEJANO-002, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   TEAM FIRE   ARMAZEM-001, Lisboa)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   RV DARTS 2   SETAS CLUB RV-002, portugal

VS

Visitor Team   BAIRRO TEAM 1   P. N4 1-001, Évora)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   A CULPA É DA APPA   ASS. PAÇO ARCOS-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   SL TEAM   SÃO LOURENÇO-002, Setúbal)

5ª CAT. GRUPO A

16:30:00  16:30:00
Local Team   PARAKI 2   CAFE PARAKI-002, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   NASCIDOS PARA VENCER   NOVAS IDEIAS-001, Leiria)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   CAFÉ RAMIRO   CAFÉ RAMIRO-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   KOBA   KOBA ICE COFFE-001, Santarém)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   TASQUINHA DA MARA   TASQ. DA MARA-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   XAPANECAS   XAPANECAS CAFÉ-001, Leiria)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   AVENIDA 2   CAFÉ AVENIDA-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   OLIOP'S 5G   OLIOP'S BAR-003, Leiria)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   ESTRELA TEAM 2   CAFÉ ESTRELA-002, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   SEU CANTINHO   O SEU CANTINHO-001, Leiria)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   CASA DA AVÓ   O SEU CANTINHO-002, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   CONQUILHA C   CAFÉ A CONQUILHA-001, Leiria)

5ª CAT. GRUPO B

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   STRESS   O STRESS-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   100 VIP   100 VICIUS-001, Lisboa)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   SONHO   CAFÉ O SONHO-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   INFERNO BICA B   A BICA-003, Lisboa)
17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   PAST. SÃO MIGUEL   PAST.SÃO MIGUEL-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   FAMILIA TEAM   CAFE ARCADIA-001, Lisboa)
17:30:00  17:30:00
Local Team   O PARQUE   O PARQUE-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   RETIRO 2   CAFE RETIRO-001, Lisboa)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   MIRASINTRA   MIRA-SINTRA-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   SANTOS VENDA NOVA   SANTOS V.N.-001, Lisboa)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   FIRST GALLERY   FIRST GALLERY-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   FAIRPLAY   FAIR PLAY-001, Santarém)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BURLADERO   TERTULIA BURLAD.-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   ACDR CARENQUE DARTS   ASS. CARENQUE-001, Lisboa)

LIGA SABADO 22/23

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   MAGNIFIC   BAR MAGNIFIC-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK A   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK B   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK D   N.C.PARK 2-002, Barcelona)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA   BAR VANDALIA 1-001, Barcelona)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   DKJMEN   MESON DUQUE-001, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-7

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   KIKI'S TEAM   RINCON DE ANGEL-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   DE OUDE BAREEL 1   OUDEN BAREEL 2-002, Vlaams-brabant)

Neujahrs Cup Finale

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Christian   KLEINEKNEIPE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   SHAMONA   BIELEMEYER´S_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   ROLF   ISEM_02-002, Bremen

VS

Visitor Team   ZAUBERMAUS   ISEM_03-003, Bremen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   RALF1   KLEINEKNEIPE_01-001, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   SMOOTHIE   BIELEMEYER´S_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   HIGHTOWER   BIELEMEYER´S_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Joerg   ISEM_02-002, Bremen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   Blackdevil   ISEM_03-003, Bremen

VS

Visitor Team   JOE   ISEM_03-003, Bremen)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   SCHAKAL   ISEM_03-003, Bremen

VS

Visitor Team   ENGELCHEN   BILLCAFEROYAL_01, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:10:00  19:10:00
Local Team   LUSCHE   ISEM_03-003, Bremen

VS

Visitor Team   KALLE   BIELEMEYER´S_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:10:00  19:10:00
Local Team   TX   KLEINEKNEIPE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   JOERG   ISEM_03-003, Bremen)
19:10:00  19:10:00
Local Team   Naruto   BIELEMEYER´S_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   KITTY06   BILLCAFEROYAL_01, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:10:00  19:10:00
Local Team   Wizzard26   KLEINEKNEIPE_01-001, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   EXUS   BIELEMEYER´S_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:10:00  19:10:00
Local Team   Helge   ISEM_02-002, Bremen

VS

Visitor Team   SPINNE   BIELEMEYER´S_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)
19:20:00  19:20:00
Local Team   Niki   BIELEMEYER´S_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Longjohn   ISEM_03-003, Bremen)
19:20:00  19:20:00
Local Team   Angela   KLEINEKNEIPE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   SCHWEIZER   ANATOLIA_01-001, Niedersachsen)
19:20:00  19:20:00
Local Team   Chybus   BIELEMEYER´S_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Kevin   KLEINEKNEIPE_02-002, Niedersachsen)

35. HavelCup Fin 2

15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   Feiwel   BILLCAFEEFFET_08-008, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Pie   LATERNCHEN_06-006, Nordrhein-westfalen)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   buschi   FACTORY DARTS_1-001, Thüringen

VS

Visitor Team   WILDER80er   DART PALAST_11-011, Berlin)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   Flamongo   WICKUELER ECK_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   KNORKATOR   DART PALAST_12-012, Berlin)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   Titan   MELODY_04-004, Berlin

VS

Visitor Team   Fuchsi   MATRIXX_04-004, Hessen)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   Iceman   BIERSTIEFEL_01-001, Baden-württemberg

VS

Visitor Team   OPA   BILLCAFEEFFET_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   FUCHSI   SMOKEY JOE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Blümchen   MATRIXX_02-002, Hessen)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   Karifan187   FACTORY DARTS_3-003, Thüringen

VS

Visitor Team   Mücke   BILLCAFEEFFET_09-009, Nordrhein-westfalen)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   FRIEBI   BIERSTIEFEL_06-006, Baden-württemberg

VS

Visitor Team   JOGI2   BILLCAFEEFFET_08-008, Nordrhein-westfalen)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   HELMI   MATRIXX_03-003, Hessen

VS

Visitor Team   DENNIS   CHECK IN_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   Terror   WICKUELER ECK_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   MANNY   BIERSTIEFEL_07-007, Baden-württemberg)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   Rossi   BERLINSPORTV_03-003, Berlin

VS

Visitor Team   TOBI   JENSEITS_02-002, Niedersachsen)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   MIENNA   SMOKEY JOE_01-001, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   KALLE   ROHRECK_03-003, Berlin)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   KLEINER   CHECK IN_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   FABIAN   BILLCAFEEFFET_10-010, Nordrhein-westfalen)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   NO NAME   DART LOUNGE_01-001, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Dr103er   JENSEITS_04-004, Niedersachsen)
15:00:00  15:00:00
Local Team   Dannyedog   BILLCAFEEFFET_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Güni 0364   FACTORY DARTS_4-004, Thüringen)
15:12:00  15:12:00
Local Team   HEIKO   DART LOUNGE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   DAFFY   BILLCAFEEFFET_08-008, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Final Botavara

22:03:00  22:03:00
Local Team   DARK83   BOTAVARA CAFE, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   MIKI   BOTAVARA CAFE, Girona)
22:45:00  22:45:00
Local Team   JORDI   BOTAVARA CAFE, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   GUINDILLA   BOTAVARA CAFE, Girona)

HTV-FRI 1/27 LVL 2

03:45:00  03:45:00
Local Team   Charles B - Lauren D   RACKERS 2-001, Delaware

VS

Visitor Team   Jackson L - AJ G   LARRY JS 7-001, Missouri)
03:45:00  03:45:00
Local Team   Danny G - Bobby H   LARRY JS 2-001, Missouri

VS

Visitor Team   George H - Jessica H   BARRACUDA 5-001, Florida)
03:45:00  03:45:00
Local Team   Tom B - Justin H   OXLEY POST 2-001, Pennsylvania

VS

Visitor Team   Ian C - Michael M   WOLFIES 3 -001, Delaware)

HTV-FRI 1/27 LVL 3

03:42:00  03:42:00
Local Team   Mandi V - Will V   RACKERS 3-001, Delaware

VS

Visitor Team   Steve H - Christie M   BACKWOODS-001, Michigan)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +1
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players